Nativeremedies.Com - Info nativeremedies.com

nativeremedies.com receives about 2,700 unique visitors and 4,320 (1.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $36.93/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $24,018.83. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nativeremedies.com is ranked number 144,951 in the world and 0.00054% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20149, United States and links to network IP address 34.195.38.194. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - nativeremedies.com

Natural and homeopathic remedies to help in the treatment of a wide range of ailments and conditions.
Try Our Natural Remedies with a 1 Year Money Back Guarantee. Native Remedies Provides Herbal Remedies and Homeopathic Treatments for Children & Adults.
How did nativeremedies.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 32 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with nativeremedies.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is nativeremedies.com?

2.7K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
2,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
81,000
Pages per Visit:
1.60
Daily Pageviews:
4,320
Alexa Rank:
144,951 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00054%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
01:09
Bounce rate:
60.83%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
67.91%
Referral:
1.62%
Search:
29.94%
Social:
0.53%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 48.9%63.1%41998
United Kingdom 10.6%12.2%38276
India 8.2%5.1%72474
Canada 5.4%3.1%48768
Australia 3.4%1.8%52460
South Africa 2.3%1.3%39720
Philippines 1.5%0.8%32270
Singapore 1.4%0.8%46420
Pakistan 1.3%0.7%57664
Malaysia 1.0%0.5%61297

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nativeremedies.com
100.00%98.86%1.9
OTHER
0.00%1.12%1.9

Competitive Data

SEMrush nativeremedies.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  nativeremedies.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  28,934
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  7,016
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  33,571
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $46,982.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  6,204
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  14,384
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $26,618.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is nativeremedies.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much nativeremedies.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$36.93
Monthly Revenue:
$1,107.90
Yearly Revenue:
$13,479.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,726$31.27
United Kingdom 527$3.28
Canada 134$0.94
Australia 78$0.59
India 220$0.35
South Africa 56$0.25
Singapore 35$0.10
Malaysia 22$0.07
Philippines 35$0.06
Pakistan 30$0.03

How much money do nativeremedies.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$6.66
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$199.74
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,430.22
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
711
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
21,320
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
259,399
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 491$5.63
United Kingdom 84$0.53
Canada 33$0.23
Australia 16$0.12
India 62$0.10
Singapore 10$0.03
Pakistan 10$0.01
Malaysia 2$0.01
South Africa 1$0.00
Philippines 2$0.00

How much is nativeremedies.com worth?

Website Value:
$24,018.83

Where is nativeremedies.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
34.195.38.194
ASN:
AS14618 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20149
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 34.195.38.194

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does nativeremedies.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2441 ms) 36 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 597.7KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/prototype/prototype.js could save 123KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nativeremedies.com/media/css_secure/7967d060c179c74ba3c09e9127a5ef47.css could save 95.7KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/mobile/nr-iphone/js/jquery.js could save 61.9KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/mobile/nr-iphone/js/iphone.js could save 38KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/prototype/validation.js could save 32.6KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing https://tags.wdsvc.net/container.js?id=100033&v=3.00&t=1516388054833 could save 31.2KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/scriptaculous/effects.js could save 29.3KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/mobile/nr-iphone/js/slideout.js could save 25.2KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/scriptaculous/controls.js could save 25.1KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/scriptaculous/dragdrop.js could save 23KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://tags.wdsvc.net/container.js?id=100017&v=3.00&t=1516388054876 could save 17.6KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/varien/js.js could save 16KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/mobile/nr-iphone/js/jquery-ui-1.8.21.custom.min.js could save 15KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/google/ga.js could save 14.4KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/mobile/nr-iphone/js/dnd.js could save 13.6KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/varien/form.js could save 11.4KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/scriptaculous/slider.js could save 7.4KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/mobile/nr-iphone/js/jquery.blueberry.js could save 4.7KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/scriptaculous/builder.js could save 2.8KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/base/default/js/srka.review.stars.js could save 2.4KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/mobile/nr-iphone/js/scripts.js could save 1.8KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/mobile/nr-iphone/js/modernizr.js could save 1.6KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/mage/cookies.js could save 1.5KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/mage/translate.js could save 865B (53% reduction).
Compressing https://pixel.sitescout.com/dmp/asyncPixelSync could save 494B (50% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/mobile/nr-iphone/js/cookies.js could save 312B (43% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/lib/ccard.js could save 310B (42% reduction).
Compressing https://service.maxymiser.net/cg/v5us/?fv=dmn%3Dnativeremedies.com%3Bref%3D%3Burl%3Dhttps%253A%252F%252Fwww.nativeremedies.com%252F%3Bscrw%3D412%3Bscrh%3D732%3Bclrd%3D24%3Bcok%3D1&lver=1.11&jsncl=mmRequestCallbacks%5B2%5D&ri=2&lto=-480&pd=-59075***48%7CAQAAAApVAgD%2BtomTxA8AAREAAUKcZIO4AQBQfp4Ibl%2FVSFB%2BnghuX9VIAAAAAP%2F%2F%2F%2F%2F%2F%2F%2F%2F%2FAAZEaXJlY3QBxA8BAAAAAAAAAQAAtHEBAPFzAQAGdwEAAwCpnwAACLhBU2TEDwD%2F%2F%2F%2F%2FAcQPxA%2F%2F%2FwEAAAEAAAAAAbNxAQDaMwIAAbRxAQABAAAAuLoAAHjH5Q61xA8A%2F%2F%2F%2F%2FwHED8QP%2F%2F8BAAABAAAAAAFmqAEAP4gCAAD4oAAAatZoKN%2FEDwD%2F%2F%2F%2F%2FAcQPxA%2F%2F%2FwEAAAEAAAAAAUl0AQBcOAIAAAEAdaIAAJIAAAABRQ%3D%3D&srv=lvsvwcgus02&uat=Abandoned%20Cart%3Dfalse%3BProduct%3D%255Bobject%2520HTMLCollection%255D%3BPage%20Views%3D1%3BCategory%20Viewed%3D%257C4&pageid=VcbContent_73997 could save 248B (34% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://api.coherentpath.com/tracker/v1/nativeremedies/***ytics.js (expiration not specified)
https://assets.adobedtm.com/b41ddd92674d0d09b92c1e6dc24950ce73b63c40/s-code-contents-e06befacf2187964a46eaf6f97ea2438c22ee264.js (expiration not specified)
https://assets.adobedtm.com/b41ddd92674d0d09b92c1e6dc24950ce73b63c40/satelliteLib-ed4660910806e1840846ae8fd3a2c2aecb371bfc.js (expiration not specified)
https://assets.adobedtm.com/b41ddd92674d0d09b92c1e6dc24950ce73b63c40/scripts/satellite-55b253d83933620017000292.js (expiration not specified)
https://assets.adobedtm.com/b41ddd92674d0d09b92c1e6dc24950ce73b63c40/scripts/satellite-55cb703b61383900170003d5.js (expiration not specified)
https://assets.adobedtm.com/b41ddd92674d0d09b92c1e6dc24950ce73b63c40/scripts/satellite-55cb703b61383900170003d6.js (expiration not specified)
https://assets.adobedtm.com/b41ddd92674d0d09b92c1e6dc24950ce73b63c40/scripts/satellite-560575ec626437001400041c.js (expiration not specified)
https://assets.adobedtm.com/b41ddd92674d0d09b92c1e6dc24950ce73b63c40/scripts/satellite-5679c9ef64746d67920038e2.js (expiration not specified)
https://assets.adobedtm.com/b41ddd92674d0d09b92c1e6dc24950ce73b63c40/scripts/satellite-56c5ef9b64746d4bf60002d4.js (expiration not specified)
https://assets.adobedtm.com/b41ddd92674d0d09b92c1e6dc24950ce73b63c40/scripts/satellite-56eb0ecd64746d0531005deb.js (expiration not specified)
https://assets.adobedtm.com/b41ddd92674d0d09b92c1e6dc24950ce73b63c40/scripts/satellite-57114c7964746d3df200097f.js (expiration not specified)
https://assets.adobedtm.com/b41ddd92674d0d09b92c1e6dc24950ce73b63c40/scripts/satellite-574875ea64746d251a00a57d.js (expiration not specified)
https://assets.adobedtm.com/b41ddd92674d0d09b92c1e6dc24950ce73b63c40/scripts/satellite-588662f064746d02680009e7.js (expiration not specified)
https://d1n00d49gkbray.cloudfront.net/js/nativeremedies.js (expiration not specified)
https://s.yimg.com/wi/ytc.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/google/ga.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/lib/ccard.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/mage/cookies.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/mage/translate.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/prototype/prototype.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/prototype/validation.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/scriptaculous/builder.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/scriptaculous/controls.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/scriptaculous/dragdrop.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/scriptaculous/effects.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/scriptaculous/slider.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/varien/form.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/varien/js.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/media/css_secure/7967d060c179c74ba3c09e9127a5ef47.css (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/media/wysiwyg/home/HP_BOGO_mobile.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/media/wysiwyg/home/nr-home-m-feature_010518.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/media/wysiwyg/navigation/navicons.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/media/wysiwyg/navigation/nr-nav-cat-sprite-mobile.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/media/wysiwyg/navigation/petalive-logo-white.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/base/default/js/srka.review.stars.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/mobile/nr-iphone/images/logo.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/mobile/nr-iphone/js/cookies.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/mobile/nr-iphone/js/dnd.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/mobile/nr-iphone/js/iphone.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/mobile/nr-iphone/js/jquery-ui-1.8.21.custom.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/mobile/nr-iphone/js/jquery.blueberry.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/mobile/nr-iphone/js/jquery.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/mobile/nr-iphone/js/modernizr.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/mobile/nr-iphone/js/scripts.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/mobile/nr-iphone/js/slideout.js (expiration not specified)
https://service.maxymiser.net/api/us/nativeremedies.com/ec634d/mmapi.js (10 seconds)
https://accdn.lpsnmedia.net/api/account/25797673/configuration/le-campaigns/zones?fields=id&fields=zoneValue&cb=lpZonesStaticCB (29 seconds)
https://cdn.optimizely.com/js/246729713.js (2 minutes)
https://d3cxv97fi8q177.cloudfront.net/mediasource-A83662-da80-4395-baea-a42f746acf9a1-c-3345.js (5 minutes)
https://lptag.liveperson.net/lptag/api/account/25797673/configuration/applications/taglets/.jsonp?v=2.0&df=2&b=1 (10.5 minutes)
https://lptag.liveperson.net/tag/tag.js?site=25797673 (10.5 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/1076634229139752?v=2.8.8&r=stable (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/225684521177925?v=2.8.8&r=stable (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/931812416896616?v=2.8.8&r=stable (20 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/api.js (30 minutes)
https://bat.bing.com/bat.js (30 minutes)
https://se.monetate.net/js/2/a-89976173/p/nativeremedies.com/entry.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/plugins/ua/ec.js (60 minutes)
https://ssl.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://www.googlecommerce.com/trustedstores/api/js (4 hours)
https://dnn506yrbagrg.cloudfront.net/pages/scripts/0013/1041.js?421218 (8 hours)

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://nativeremedies.com/
https://nativeremedies.com/
https://www.nativeremedies.com/

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://se.monetate.net/js/2/a-89976173/p/nativeremedies.com/entry.js

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 179KiB (37% reduction).

Minifying https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/prototype/prototype.js could save 39.7KiB (25% reduction).
Minifying https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/mobile/nr-iphone/js/slideout.js could save 27.1KiB (76% reduction).
Minifying https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/mobile/nr-iphone/js/iphone.js could save 21.2KiB (46% reduction).
Minifying https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/prototype/validation.js could save 14KiB (34% reduction).
Minifying https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/scriptaculous/controls.js could save 10.9KiB (33% reduction).
Minifying https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/varien/js.js could save 9.2KiB (42% reduction).
Minifying https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/mobile/nr-iphone/js/dnd.js could save 9.2KiB (50% reduction).
Minifying https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/scriptaculous/effects.js could save 8.9KiB (24% reduction).
Minifying https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/scriptaculous/dragdrop.js could save 8KiB (27% reduction).
Minifying https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/google/ga.js could save 7.2KiB (41% reduction).
Minifying https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/varien/form.js could save 6.1KiB (42% reduction).
Minifying https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/mobile/nr-iphone/js/jquery.blueberry.js could save 4.8KiB (71% reduction).
Minifying https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/scriptaculous/slider.js could save 2.6KiB (26% reduction).
Minifying https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/mobile/nr-iphone/js/scripts.js could save 2KiB (74% reduction).
Minifying https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/scriptaculous/builder.js could save 1.7KiB (38% reduction).
Minifying https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/base/default/js/srka.review.stars.js could save 1.6KiB (45% reduction).
Minifying https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/mage/cookies.js could save 1.4KiB (53% reduction).
Minifying https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/mage/translate.js could save 1.2KiB (73% reduction).
Minifying https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/mobile/nr-iphone/js/modernizr.js could save 1.1KiB (36% reduction).
Minifying https://adserver.intentiq.com/ads/scripts/iiqPEB.js could save 550B (28% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.nativeremedies.com/js/lib/ccard.js could save 445B (59% reduction).
Minifying https://assets.adobedtm.com/b41ddd92674d0d09b92c1e6dc24950ce73b63c40/scripts/satellite-5679c9ef64746d67920038e2.js could save 109B (19% reduction) after compression.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 78.1KiB (48% reduction).

Compressing https://www.nativeremedies.com/skin/frontend/mobile/nr-iphone/images/logo.png could save 55.9KiB (91% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nativeremedies.com/media/wysiwyg/home/nr-home-m-feature_010518.jpg could save 16.2KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nativeremedies.com/media/wysiwyg/home/HP_BOGO_mobile.jpg could save 5.7KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nativeremedies.com/media/wysiwyg/navigation/navicons.png could save 274B (25% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 15.3KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying https://www.nativeremedies.com/media/css_secure/7967d060c179c74ba3c09e9127a5ef47.css could save 15.3KiB (13% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/allergy-and-s…mhp-nr-allergy" class="icon-pod">Allergy &amp; Sinus</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="newsletter" type="email" name="email" class="input-text req…validate-email"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <input type="submit" class="signup-mobile-btn submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.8KiB (23% reduction).

Minifying https://www.nativeremedies.com/ could save 1.8KiB (23% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  86

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

nativeremedies.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: nativeremedies.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Amazon
Valid from: Apr 12 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: May 12 12:00:00 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Amazon
Organization: Amazon, OU=Server CA 1B
Location: US
Issuer: Amazon Root CA 1
Valid from: Oct 22 00:00:00 2015 GMT
Valid until: Oct 19 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Amazon Root CA 1
Organization: Amazon
Location: US
Issuer: Starfield Services Root Certificate Authority - G2
Valid from: May 25 12:00:00 2015 GMT
Valid until: Dec 31 01:00:00 2037 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Starfield Services Root Certificate Authority - G2
Organization: Starfield Technologies, Inc.
Location: Scottsdale, Arizona, US
Issuer:
Valid from: Sep 2 00:00:00 2009 GMT
Valid until: Jun 28 17:39:16 2034 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

nativeremedies.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Date: Fri, 19 Jan 2018 18:58:09 GMT
Location: https://www.nativeremedies.com/
Server: Apache
Content-Length: 311
Connection: Close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Fri, 19 Jan 2018 18:58:10 GMT
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
P3p: CP="CAO PSA OUR"
Pragma: no-cache
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: CACHED_FRONT_FORM_KEY=7L6A1pSYBjwVxCiJ; path=/
Set-Cookie: frontend=tjv26002bprqq82g2019llivf3; expires=Sat, 19-Jan-2019 18:58:10 GMT; path=/; domain=.nativeremedies.com
Set-Cookie: frontend_cid=FzVjUfu5MGDZuEce; expires=Sat, 19-Jan-2019 18:58:10 GMT; path=/; domain=.nativeremedies.com; secure
Set-Cookie: CUSTOMER_SEGMENT_IDS=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.nativeremedies.com
Set-Cookie: CUSTOMER=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.nativeremedies.com
Set-Cookie: CUSTOMER_INFO=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.nativeremedies.com
Set-Cookie: CUSTOMER_AUTH=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.nativeremedies.com
Set-Cookie: CUSTOMER_RATES=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.nativeremedies.com
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Connection: Close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
SOA 900
Mname ns-885.awsdns-46.net
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 52.21.60.114 60
A 34.195.38.194 60
NS ns-126.awsdns-15.com 3599
NS ns-1702.awsdns-20.co.uk 3599
NS ns-885.awsdns-46.net 3599
NS ns-1531.awsdns-63.org 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-08-29
Domain Age:
15 years 4 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.gandi.net...
Domain Name: nativeremedies.com
Registry Domain ID: 89796041_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.gandi.net
Registrar URL: http://www.gandi.net
Updated Date: 2017-06-05T15:21:07Z
Creation Date: 2002-08-29T21:25:19Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-08-29T21:25:40Z
Registrar: GANDI SAS
Registrar IANA ID: 81
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +33.170377661
Reseller: Amazon Registrar, Inc.
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Casey Niemuth
Registrant Organization: Silver Star Brands
Registrant Street: Obfuscated whois Gandi-63-65 boulevard Massena
Registrant City: Obfuscated whois Gandi-Paris
Registrant State/Province: Paris
Registrant Postal Code: 75013
Registrant Country: FR
Registrant Phone: +33.170377***
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +33.143730576
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Casey Niemuth
Admin Organization: Silver Star Brands
Admin Street: Obfuscated whois Gandi-63-65 boulevard Massena
Admin City: Obfuscated whois Gandi-Paris
Admin State/Province: Paris
Admin Postal Code: 75013
Admin Country: FR
Admin Phone: +33.170377***
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +33.143730576
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Casey Niemuth
Tech Organization: Silver Star Brands
Tech Street: Obfuscated whois Gandi-63-65 boulevard Massena
Tech City: Obfuscated whois Gandi-Paris
Tech State/Province: Paris
Tech Postal Code: 75013
Tech Country: FR
Tech Phone: +33.170377***
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +33.143730576
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS-126.AWSDNS-15.COM
Name Server: NS-1531.AWSDNS-63.ORG
Name Server: NS-1702.AWSDNS-20.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-885.AWSDNS-46.NET
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-01-19T18:54:20Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/epp

Reseller Email:
Reseller URL:

Personal data access and use are governed by French law, any use for the purpose of unsolicited mass commercial advertising as well as any mass or automated inquiries (for any intent other than the registration or modification of a domain name) are strictly forbidden. Copy of whole or part of our database without Gandi's endor***t is strictly forbidden. <br />
A dispute over the ownership of a domain name may be subject to the alternate procedure established by the Registry in question or brought before the courts. <br />
For additional information, please contact us via the following form:<br />
https://www.gandi.net/support/contacter/mail/
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: NATIVEREMEDIES.COM
Registry Domain ID: 89796041_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.gandi.net
Registrar URL: http://www.gandi.net
Updated Date: 2017-06-05T13:21:07Z
Creation Date: 2002-08-29T21:25:19Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2023-08-29T21:25:40Z
Registrar: Gandi SAS
Registrar IANA ID: 81
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +33.170377661
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS-126.AWSDNS-15.COM
Name Server: NS-1531.AWSDNS-63.ORG
Name Server: NS-1702.AWSDNS-20.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-885.AWSDNS-46.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-01-19T18:54:07Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 32 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with nativeremedies.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nativeremedies.com widget